Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
102
Year of Establishment:
2007-08-16
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical Fiber Patchcord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering E2000/APC-E2000/APC Single Mode Simplex Patchcord 3.0mm LSZH Jacket, 8 Cores Single Mode Flat Fiber Optical Cable Terminated with LC/Upc Duplex Connector, LC to LC Patch Cord Uniboot Connector with Push and Pull Tab Singlemode G. 657A1 and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier

Fiber Optic Adapter

Total 75 Fiber Optic Adapter Products